HOME >> PRODUCT >> Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher

Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher

Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher is equipped with high-performance crusher and vehicular feeder and vibrating screen. The length is short, light weight; Maneuverability is strong, strong adaptability, flexible combination to reduce material handling costs, regardless of coarse or fine crushing ,it will brings you an unexpected effect.

PRODUCT LIST
Working

Portable crushing screening station produced by Shunky is a kind of newly developed stone crushing equipments, which expand the concept of coarse crushing and fine crushing. To remove the obstacles brought by the crushing places, surroundings and the complex basic configurations is the designing idea as well as the primary task of portable crushing screening station.

Feature
1.The high-performance crushing, big crushing ratio, strang crushing pioneer;  
2.Crushing cavity can be adjusted, the applications is extensive;  
3.With Jaw crusher, Cone crusher, Vertical Impact crusher, etc. The integration of the feeder and vibrating screen.  
4.The entire unit is mounted, it’s owns the advantages of convenience and flexibility.  
5.Under the screen belt machine, ibrating screen, crusher, integrated vehicle installation.
  • Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher0
  • Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher1
  • Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher2
  • Mobile Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher3

Specifications

ItemUnitM3S1848V7611M3S1848V8518M3S1860V9526M3S2160V1140
Transportation Lengthmm9800135001560015600
Transportation Widthmm2460283028303100
Transportation Heightmm4200435043504480
Maximum Lengthmm10900146501630016300
Maximum Widthmm3900390039003900
Maximum Heightmm5830598064006550
Weightt26313649
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialTri-axialTri-axial
Crusher
VSI7611VSI8518VSI9526VSI1140
Discharging Belt Conveyor
B800X2.2MB800X2.2MB800X2.5MB1000X2.5M
Belt Conveyor under Vibrating Screen
B800X7MB800X7MB800X8MB1000X8M
Vibrating Screen
3YZS18483YZS18483YZS18603YZS2160

Inquiry