HOME >> PRODUCT >> Mobile Screening Plant

Mobile Screening Plant

Mobile Screening Plant is a high-effective screening equipments. It adopts the type of self-driving with advanced technology and complete functions. No matter where It can arrive any places at working site, which can save much time that should process materials and be easy to be cohered with accessory machinery. Usually it can come into use without electronic power or crude oil engine as long as it is transported to working site. ;Its opsonization design makes the machine has the advantages of high-productivity and well-distributed discharge.

PRODUCT LIST
Working

mobile screening plant is widely used in all kinds of quarries, screening of construction wastes and mineral working, etc. The most optimized design and the capability of climbing work can meet the different needs of working sites, also give it the advantage of environment friendly: low noise, compact composition, flexible to move. The effective exhaust system and pollution discharging system, and advanced preliminary screening devices greatly improve the screening efficiency.

Feature
Mobile screening plant integrate receiving materials, screening, conveying and other processing equipments. It has excellent performance of screening rock and producing aggregate by optimizing technological process. It can form a complete crushing plant combined with other crushing equipments. Compared with fixed crushing and screening plant, it has more advantages, such as advanced design program, good performance and high efficiency, easy maintenance and lower operation cost.
  • Mobile Screening Plant0
  • Mobile Screening Plant1
  • Mobile Screening Plant2
  • Mobile Screening Plant3

Specifications

ItemUnitM3S1848M3S1860M3S2160
Transportation Lengthmm101001110011100
Transportation Widthmm280028203100
Transportation Heightmm435043504350
Maximum Lengthmm111001180011800
Maximum Widthmm360036003970
Maximum Heightmm600065006500
Weightt161819
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialDual-axial
Discharging Belt Conveyor
B800X7MB800X8MB1000X8M
Vibrating Screen
3YZS18483YZS18603YZS2160

Inquiry