HOME >> PRODUCT >> Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant

Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant

Jaw Mobile Crushing Plant is equipped with a high performance mobile jaw crusher, and vehicle-mounted feeder vibrating screen and high-intensity short length, light weight; mobility strong adaptability, reduce material transportation cost flexible combination - Whether crushing, crushing or sand making operations, its design philosophy is to fully adapt to the various mobile crushing circumstances, eliminate broken space, the environment, the customer base configuration crushing obstacles, provide customers with real simple, efficient, low-cost rock crushing equipment, mainly used in metallurgy, chemical industry, building materials, utilities often need to move material processing operations, especially for highways, railways, hydropower engineering and other stone work flow, users can process raw materials according to the type, size and product requirements of different materials using a variety of configurations. Mobile jaw crusher crushing station greatly expanded the concept of o...

PRODUCT LIST
Working

This kind of portable crushing plant for coarse size. The customer can get large size from jaw crusher and use it for final products.

Feature
1.PE Series high-performance crusher
2.Car feeder, vibrating screen, belt conveyor
3.Pulling the steering shaft, to facilitate road transport
4.Vehicle installation support, on-site installation quick and easy
5.Supporting the installation of the motor and control box integration
  • Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant0
  • Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant1
  • Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant2
  • Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant3

Specifications

 ItemUnitMG938E69MG1142E710MG1349E912  MG1SK87MG1349SK110
 Transportation Lengthmm1190013100146001460015400
 Transportation Widthmm25502550195015501950
 Transportation Heightmm36504450450045004500
 Maximum Lengthmm1210013300146001460015400
 Maximum Widthmm29002950330033003300
 Maximum Heightmm40604810530053005700
 Weightt3957836592
 Tire Configuration
Dual-axialTri-axialTri-axialTri-axialTri-axial
 Crusher
PE600×900PE750×1060PE900×1200SKJ870×1100SKJ1100×1300
 Max Feeding Sizemm480630750720960
 Discharge Opening Rangemm65-16080-14095-18085-220120-260
 Capacityt/h90-180110-320220-450130-360260-580
 Vibrating Feeder
GZD960×3800GZD1100×4200GZD1300×4900GZD1300×4900GZD1300×4900
 Main Belt Conveyor
B800×8.5MB1000×9MB1200×9.5MB1200×9.5MB1200×9.5M
 Side-Opening(Optional)
B450×3MB500×3.5MB650×4MB650×4MB650×4M
 Generator Set(Optional)kw160200220250300
 Iron-Separator(Optional)
RCMD(C)-8RCMD(C)-10RCM(C)-12RCMD(C)-12RCMD(C)-12

Inquiry