HOME >> PRODUCT >> Mobile Cone Crushing Station

Mobile Cone Crushing Station

Mobile Cone Crushing Plant is not limited to the location of crushing operation, and it reduces the cost of material transportation. The Mobile Cone Crushing Plant can crush materials on site or somewhere near the work site.The Mobile Cone Crushing Plant is widely used in the industry of mining, metallurgy, building materials, traffic, water conservancy facilities and so on.Product Description:Mobile Cone Crushing Plant is developed according to new series stone crushing equipment's design idea, which expands the concept field of coarse crushing and final crushing. Its design idea is based on the client's requirement, which clears faults of the crushing place, surroundings and the complex basic configurations. This series mobile crusher supply simpler, higher efficient, lower cost for clients.

PRODUCT LIST
Working

Mainly used in the material processing operations in the industries that materials need to be moved, such as metallurgy, chemical industry, building materials, utilities. It is suitable for smaller venue construction sites, commonly used in construction waste, construction waste, etc.

Feature
1.Heavy-type design, endure high workload
2.More compact structure, large capacity
3.High performance and movable
4.It can work independently or forms a multi-stage crushing plant with other machines
5.Wide assembly parts can be adapted to many applications
6.Greatly reduce the operating cost, high efficiency, and high broken efficiency
7.Reliable production and continuous operation
  • Mobile Cone Crushing Station0
  • Mobile Cone Crushing Station1
  • Mobile Cone Crushing Station2
  • Mobile Cone Crushing Station3

Specifications

ItemUnitM3S1848CS75M3S1860CS16M3S1860HP220
Transportation Lengthmm140001600016000
Transportation Widthmm310031003100
Transportation Heightmm430045004500
Maximum Lengthmm140001640016400
Maximum Widthmm340034003400
Maximum Heightmm470047004700
Weightt34.549.541
Tire Configuration
Dual-axialDual-axialTri-axial
Crusher
CS75CS160CS220
Belt Converyor under Vibrating Screen
B800×6MB800×7MB800×7M
Vibrating Screen
3YZS18483YZS18603YZS1860

Inquiry